Oschersleben / GER   30th to 31th July 2022

 

Oschersleben / GER

30th to 31th July 2022

 

Race 2

finish rider points
1 Frank Schuhmacher 25
2 Ralf Beyer 20
3 Kay Liedtke 16
4 Jan Fokken 13
5 Christoph Gräfe 11
6 Daniel Meyer 10
7 Alex Anselm 9
8 Jan Berlip 8
9 Tino Eisold 7
NF Rudy van Langenhoven -
NS Diandra Stein -
NS Stefan Klier -
NS Hans Werner Bischoff -
NS Iris Beyer -
NS Marco Meyer -

Race 1

finish rider
1 Ralf Beyer 25
2 Stefan Klier 20
3 Frank Schuhmacher 16
4 Jan Fokken 13
5 Christoph Gräfe 11
6 Diandra Stein 10
7 Daniel Meyer 9
8 Alex Anselm 8
9 Rudy van Langenhoven 7
10 Jan Berlip 6
11 Tino Eisold 5
NF Kay Liedtke -
NS Hans Werner Bischoff -
NS Iris Beyer -
NS Marco Meyer -

Schleizer Dreieck / GER   13th to 15th Mai 2022

 

Schleizer Dreieck / GER

13th to 15th Mai 2022

 

Race 2

finish rider points
1 Luca Sammet 25
2 Frank Schuhmacher 20
3 Julian Jahn 16
4 Jan Fokken 13
5 Rudy van Langenhoven 11
NF Heidi Schneider -
NS Carina Lindenberg -
NS Regis de Biolley -
NS Dietmar Carstens -

Race 1

finish rider points
1 Luca Sammet 25
2 Frank Schuhmacher 20
3 Julian Jahn 16
4 Jan Fokken 13
5 Dietmar Carstens 11
6 Carina Lindenberg 10
NF Rudy van Langenhoven -
NF Heidi Schneider -
NS Regis de Biolley -

Most / CZ   29th April to 01st Mai 2022

 

Most / CZ

29th April to 01st Mai 2022

 

Race 2

finish rider points
1 Regis de Biolley 25
2 Sascha Zwirblis (Team S13 Racing) 20
3 Rudy van Langenhoven 16
NS Tobias Lehmann (Team S13 Racing) -
NS Thorben Komatowsky -

Race 1

finish rider points
1 Regis de Biolley 25
2 Sascha Zwirblis (Team S13 Racing) 20
3 Rudy van Langenhoven 16
NS Tobias Lehmann (Team S13 Racing) -
NS Thorben Komatowsky -

Rijeka / HR   11th to 14th April 2022

 

Rijeka / HR

11th to 14th April 2022

 

Race 2

finish rider points
1 Regis de Biolley 25
2 Tobias Lehmann (Team S13 Racing) 20
3 Frank Schumacher 16
4 Thorben Komatowski 13
5 Jan Fokken 11
7 Sascha Zwirblis (Team S13 Racing) 10
8 Rudy van Langenhoven 9
9 Patrick Schmidt 8
10 Dominik Busch 7
NS Sebastian Fürst -
NS Florian Kirchner -
NS Bernd Blankenberg -
NS Carina Lindenberg -
NS Daniel Meyer -
NS Philipp Piebl -

Race 1

finish rider points
1 Regis de Biolley 25
2 Frank Schumacher 20
3 Thorben Komatowsky 16
4 Tobias Lehmann (Team S13 Racing) 13
5 Jan Fokken 11
6 Sascha Zwirblis (Team S13 Racing) 10
7 Rudy van Langenhoven 9
8 Dominik Busch 8
DNF Patrick Schmidt -
NS Sebastian Fürst -
NS Florian Kirchner -
NS Bernd Blankenberg -
NS Carina Lindenberg -
NS Daniel Meyer -
NS Philipp Piebl -